top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 10

D&D Under 10 Championship

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Saturday, 2 March 2024

Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
St Josephs, Creggan
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
14:00
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
Leafair 3G
Clooney U10 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
Leafair 3G
Sion Swifts
15:00
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
Leafair 3G
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
16:00
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
Leafair 3G
Strabane Athletic
16:00
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
Leafair 3G

Saturday, 9 March 2024

Newbuildings United U10 Colts
13:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
13:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Clooney U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
13:00
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
13:00
Strabane Athletic
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 16 March 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Sion Swifts
13:00
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
Sion Campus
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
13:00
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
Oakland Park
Strabane Athletic
13:00
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
Melvin Park Arena
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
TBD
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 23 March 2024

Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
13:00
Strabane Athletic
TBD
Clooney U10 D&D
13:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
13:00
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
13:00
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
TBD
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
13:00
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 6 April 2024

Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
13:00
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
Oakland Park
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Clooney U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Strabane Athletic
13:00
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Saturday, 13 April 2024

Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
13:00
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Clooney U10 D&D
13:00
Strabane Athletic
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
13:00
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
13:00
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Sion Swifts
13:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
Sion Campus

Saturday, 20 April 2024

Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
13:00
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic
13:00
Sion Swifts
Melvin Park Arena
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Clooney U10 D&D
TBD
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
13:00
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
Oakland Park

Saturday, 27 April 2024

Newbuildings United U10 Colts
13:00
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Strabane Athletic
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Sion Swifts
13:00
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
Sion Campus
Clooney U10 D&D
13:00
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
13:00
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 4 May 2024

Tristar Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
13:00
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
13:00
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
TBD
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
13:00
Clooney U10 D&D
Oakland Park
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 11 May 2024

Strabane Athletic
13:00
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Clooney U10 D&D
13:00
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
13:00
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
13:00
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
Sion Campus

Saturday, 18 May 2024

Tristar Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Strabane Athletic
TBD
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
13:00
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
13:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
Oakland Park
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
13:00
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
13:00
Clooney U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 25 May 2024

Strabane Athletic
13:00
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Clooney U10 D&D
13:00
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
TBD
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
13:00
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
Sion Campus
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
TBD

Saturday, 1 June 2024

Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
13:00
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
Sion Campus
Clooney U10 D&D
13:00
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
TBD
Strabane Athletic
13:00
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields

Saturday, 8 June 2024

Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
13:00
Strabane Athletic
TBD
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
13:00
Sion Swifts
Newbuildings Community Centre
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
13:00
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
Oakland Park
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
13:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
13:00
Clooney U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 15 June 2024

Clooney U10 D&D
13:00
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic
13:00
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Sion Swifts
13:00
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
Sion Campus
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
13:00
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 31 August 2024

Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
TBD
Newell Academy Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U10 D&D
TBD
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U10 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Newbuildings United U10 Colts
TBD
Strabane Athletic
Newbuildings Community Centre

Saturday, 7 September 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Strabane Athletic
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U10 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Tristar Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U10 D&D
TBD

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page