top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 11

D&D Girls Under 11 Prem

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Sunday, 3 March 2024

Don Boscos U11 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Waterside Shared Centre
Limavady Youths U11
12:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
Waterside Shared Centre
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
13:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
Waterside Shared Centre
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
14:00
Maiden City U11
Waterside Shared Centre

Sunday, 10 March 2024

Phoenix Athletic FC
10:00
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
10:00
Limavady Youths U11
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Sion Swifts Ladies
10:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
Melvin Park Arena
Maiden City U11
10:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 24 March 2024

Limavady Youths U11
10:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
10:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
10:00
Maiden City U11
TBD

Sunday, 7 April 2024

Sion Swifts Ladies
10:00
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Phoenix Athletic FC
10:00
Limavady Youths U11
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
10:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
TBD
Maiden City U11
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
TBD

Sunday, 14 April 2024

Limavady Youths U11
10:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
10:00
Maiden City U11
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
10:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
10:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
TBD

Sunday, 21 April 2024

Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
TBD
Maiden City U11
10:00
Limavady Youths U11
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
10:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 28 April 2024

Limavady Youths U11
10:00
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
10:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
10:00
Maiden City U11
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 5 May 2024

Phoenix Athletic FC
10:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
10:00
Limavady Youths U11
Melvin Park Arena
Maiden City U11
10:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
10:00
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields

Sunday, 12 May 2024

Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
10:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Limavady Youths U11
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
TBD
Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Maiden City U11
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
10:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD

Sunday, 19 May 2024

Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
10:00
Limavady Youths U11
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
10:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Maiden City U11
10:00
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 26 May 2024

Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
10:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
10:00
Maiden City U11
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Limavady Youths U11
10:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
TBD

Sunday, 2 June 2024

Sion Swifts Ladies
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
Melvin Park Arena
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
10:00
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
TBD
Maiden City U11
10:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Limavady Youths U11
TBD

Sunday, 9 June 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
10:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
10:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
10:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Limavady Youths U11
10:00
Maiden City U11
TBD

Sunday, 16 June 2024

Phoenix Athletic FC
10:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
TBD
Maiden City U11
10:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
10:00
Limavady Youths U11
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
10:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields

Sunday, 23 June 2024

Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Limavady Youths U11
10:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
10:00
Maiden City U11
TBD
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
TBD

Sunday, 1 September 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
10:00
Limavady Youths U11
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Maiden City U11
10:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
10:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
Melvin Park Arena
Phoenix Athletic FC
10:00
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 8 September 2024

Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
10:00
Maiden City U11
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
10:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Limavady Youths U11
10:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
TBD

Sunday, 15 September 2024

Sion Swifts Ladies
10:00
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Maiden City U11
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
10:00
Limavady Youths U11
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
10:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 22 September 2024

Limavady Youths U11
10:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
10:00
Maiden City U11
TBD
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
10:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
10:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields

Sunday, 29 September 2024

Eglinton Eagles U11 Girls
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u11
TBD
Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Tristar Ladies Greens U11 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
10:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Melvin Park Arena
Maiden City U11
10:00
Limavady Youths U11
TBD

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page