top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 11

D&D U11 Champ 2024

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Friday, 14 June 2024

Clooney U11 D&D
19:00
Trojans YCG U11
TBD

Sunday, 16 June 2024

Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
11:15
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
Bishop Field, Creggan
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
11:15
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
Bishop Field, Creggan
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
12:30
Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
Bishop Field, Creggan
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
13:00
Limavady Youths U11
Melvin 3G
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
14:00
Dungiven Youth
Melvin 3G

Sunday, 23 June 2024

Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Dungiven Youth
12:00
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
Ballyguddin
Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U11
TBD
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Clooney U11 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U11
12:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 30 June 2024

Clooney U11 D&D
13:00
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
Bishop Field, Creggan
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
13:00
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Dungiven Youth
13:00
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
Ballyguddin
Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
13:00
Limavady Youths U11
Bishop Field, Creggan

Sunday, 1 September 2024

Dungiven Youth
12:00
Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
Ballyguddin
Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
TBD
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
12:00
Limavady Youths U11
TBD
Clooney U11 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U11
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 8 September 2024

Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U11
12:00
Dungiven Youth
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U11
12:00
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
Oakland Park
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
12:00
Clooney U11 D&D
TBD
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 15 September 2024

Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
12:00
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Dungiven Youth
12:00
Trojans YCG U11
Ballyguddin
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
TBD
Clooney U11 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Limavady Youths U11
12:00
Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 22 September 2024

Tristar Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Dungiven Youth
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U11
12:00
Limavady Youths U11
Oakland Park
Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Clooney U11 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 29 September 2024

Dungiven Youth
12:00
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
Ballyguddin
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Clooney U11 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U11
12:00
Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
Oakland Park
Limavady Youths U11
12:00
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 6 October 2024

Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Clooney U11 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
12:00
Dungiven Youth
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Limavady Youths U11
TBD
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U11
TBD

Saturday, 30 November 2024

Trojans YCG U11
TBD
Clooney U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Clooney U11 D&D
TBD
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
Bishop Field, Creggan
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U11
TBD
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
TBD
Dungiven Youth
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U11
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U11
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U11 D&D
Oakland Park
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U11
TBD
Limavady Youths U11
TBD
Sion Swifts Colts U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Clooney U11 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Dungiven Youth
TBD
Tristar Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
TBD
Dungiven Youth
Bishop Field, Creggan
Eglinton Eagles U11 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Colts U11 D&D
Bishop Field, Creggan
Don Boscos Colts U11 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U11 D&D
Bishop Field, Creggan
Dungiven Youth
TBD
Limavady Youths U11
Ballyguddin

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page