Image by Nathan Rogers
Line separator

Under 11

Under 11 Premiership 2022

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Sunday, 28 August 2022

Trojans YCG U11
11:00
Clooney U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Don Boscos U11 D&D
11:00
Foyle Harps U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Top of the Hill Celtic U11 D&D
11:00
Kildrum Tigers U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Tristar FC U11 D&D
11:00
Sion Swifts U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G

Sunday, 4 September 2022

Tristar FC U11 D&D
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Strabane Athletic U11 D&D
13:00
Trojans YCG U11
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts U11 D&D
13:00
Clooney U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 11 September 2022

Newell Academy U11 D&D
10:00
Clooney U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
10:00
Foyle Harps U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Tristar FC U11 D&D
11:00
Trojans YCG U11
Bishop's Field 3G
Strabane Athletic U11 D&D
13:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
Melvin 3G
Sion Swifts U11 D&D
13:00
Kildrum Tigers U11 D&D
Melvin 3G

Sunday, 18 September 2022

Foyle Harps U11 D&D
10:00
Trojans YCG U11
Bishop's Field 3G
Newell Academy U11 D&D
10:00
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Kildrum Tigers U11 D&D
10:00
Tristar FC U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Sion Swifts U11 D&D
10:00
Strabane Athletic U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Clooney U11 D&D
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G

Sunday, 25 September 2022

Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Strabane Athletic U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Trojans YCG U11
10:00
Tristar FC U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Kildrum Tigers U11 D&D
10:00
Sion Swifts U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Foyle Harps U11 D&D
10:00
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G

Sunday, 2 October 2022

Top of the Hill Celtic U11 D&D
10:00
Strabane Athletic U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Clooney U11 D&D
10:00
Kildrum Tigers U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Foyle Harps U11 D&D
10:00
Sion Swifts U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Don Boscos U11 D&D
10:00
Newell Academy U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Trojans YCG U11
10:00
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G

Sunday, 9 October 2022

Strabane Athletic U11 D&D
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U11 D&D
Melvin 3G
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
10:00
Trojans YCG U11
Bishop's Field 3G
Newell Academy U11 D&D
10:00
Tristar FC U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Sion Swifts U11 D&D
10:00
Foyle Harps U11 D&D
Melvin 3G
Sion Swifts U11 D&D
10:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 16 October 2022

Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G

Sunday, 23 October 2022

Strabane Athletic U11 D&D
11:00
Tristar FC U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Kildrum Tigers U11 D&D
11:00
Foyle Harps U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Sion Swifts U11 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Oxford United Stars U11 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G
Sion Swifts U11 D&D
11:00
Newell Academy U11 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 30 October 2022

Tristar FC U11 D&D
12:00
Clooney U11 D&D
Bishop's Field 3G

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif