top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 12

U12 Championship

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Sunday, 10 March 2024

Newell Academy U12 D&D
11:00
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Newbuildings United U12's
11:00
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
11:00
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
11:00
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
11:00
Clooney U13 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields

Thursday, 4 April 2024

Clooney U13 D&D
18:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
18:00
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
18:00
Newbuildings United U12's
Oakland Park
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
18:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Newell Academy U12 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 11 April 2024

Newbuildings United U12's
18:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
Newbuildings Community Centre
Newell Academy U12 D&D
18:00
Clooney U13 D&D
TBD
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
18:00
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
18:00
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
Oakland Park
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Thursday, 18 April 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
18:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
18:00
Newell Academy U12 D&D
TBD
Clooney U13 D&D
18:00
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Newbuildings United U12's
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
18:00
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 25 April 2024

Tristar Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Clooney U13 D&D
TBD
Newbuildings United U12's
18:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Newell Academy U12 D&D
18:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
18:00
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
Oakland Park
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
18:00
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 2 May 2024

Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
18:00
Newbuildings United U12's
TBD
Clooney U13 D&D
18:00
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
18:00
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Newell Academy U12 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
18:00
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 9 May 2024

Tristar Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
18:00
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Newbuildings United U12's
18:00
Newell Academy U12 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Clooney U13 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
18:00
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
Oakland Park
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
18:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 16 May 2024

Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
18:00
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
18:00
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Clooney U13 D&D
18:00
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
TBD
Newell Academy U12 D&D
18:00
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Newbuildings United U12's
TBD

Thursday, 23 May 2024

Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Clooney U13 D&D
TBD
Newbuildings United U12's
18:00
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
18:00
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
TBD
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Newell Academy U12 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
18:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
Oakland Park
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
TBD

Thursday, 30 May 2024

Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
18:00
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Clooney U13 D&D
18:00
Newbuildings United U12's
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
18:00
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Newell Academy U12 D&D
18:00
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
18:00
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 6 June 2024

Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
18:00
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Newell Academy U12 D&D
18:00
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
18:00
Clooney U13 D&D
TBD
Newbuildings United U12's
18:00
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
18:00
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields

Thursday, 13 June 2024

Trojans YCG U12 D&D
18:00
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
Oakland Park
Clooney U13 D&D
18:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
18:00
Newell Academy U12 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
18:00
Newbuildings United U12's
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 29 August 2024

Newbuildings United U12's
18:00
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
18:00
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Clooney U13 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
18:00
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Newell Academy U12 D&D
18:00
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 5 September 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
18:00
Newbuildings United U12's
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
18:00
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
TBD
Clooney U13 D&D
18:00
Newell Academy U12 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
18:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 12 September 2024

Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
Melvin Park Arena
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
18:00
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
Oakland Park
Newbuildings United U12's
18:00
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
18:00
Clooney U13 D&D
TBD
Newell Academy U12 D&D
18:00
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 19 September 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
18:00
Newell Academy U12 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
18:00
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Newbuildings United U12's
Melvin Park Arena
Clooney U13 D&D
18:00
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
18:00
Foyle Harps Colts U12 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Trojans YCG U12 D&D
TBD

Thursday, 26 September 2024

Newbuildings United U12's
18:00
Eglinton Eagles U12 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Tristar Colts U12 D&D
18:00
Sion Swifts U12 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U12 D&D
18:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Colts
TBD

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page