top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 13

D&D Girls Under 13

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Sunday, 3 March 2024

Maiden City Ladies
14:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
Waterside Shared Centre
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Phoenix Flames u12s
Waterside Shared Centre
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
Waterside Shared Centre
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Waterside Shared Centre
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
Bishop Field, Creggan
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
16:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
Bishop Field, Creggan

Sunday, 10 March 2024

Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
TBD
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
TBD
Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
TBD

Sunday, 24 March 2024

Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Flames u12s
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD

Sunday, 7 April 2024

Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
TBD
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Phoenix Flames u12s
TBD

Sunday, 14 April 2024

Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
Melvin Park Arena
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Flames u12s
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
TBD

Sunday, 21 April 2024

Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
TBD
Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Phoenix Flames u12s
TBD
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 28 April 2024

Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD
Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
TBD
Phoenix Flames u12s
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
TBD

Sunday, 5 May 2024

Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
TBD
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
15:00
Phoenix Flames u12s
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 12 May 2024

Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
TBD
Phoenix Flames u12s
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
TBD

Sunday, 19 May 2024

Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Phoenix Flames u12s
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
TBD

Sunday, 26 May 2024

Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
TBD
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Flames u12s
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD

Sunday, 2 June 2024

Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Phoenix Flames u12s
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Melvin Park Arena
Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 9 June 2024

Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Phoenix Flames u12s
TBD
Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 16 June 2024

Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
TBD
Phoenix Flames u12s
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
TBD

Sunday, 23 June 2024

Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD
Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 1 September 2024

Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
TBD
Limavady Youths Colts U13 HGF
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Phoenix Flames u12s
TBD
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
TBD

Sunday, 8 September 2024

Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD
Phoenix Flames u12s
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page