top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 13

D&D Girls Under 13

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Sunday, 16 June 2024

Limavady Youths U13 D&D
12:30
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
Bishop Field, Creggan
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
13:45
Maiden City Ladies
Bishop Field, Creggan
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
13:45
Sion Swifts Ladies
Bishop Field, Creggan
Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
Bishop Field, Creggan
Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
Bishop Field, Creggan

Sunday, 23 June 2024

Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD
Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 1 September 2024

Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
TBD
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
TBD

Sunday, 8 September 2024

Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD
Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
TBD

Sunday, 15 September 2024

Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
TBD
Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields

Sunday, 22 September 2024

Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
TBD

Sunday, 29 September 2024

Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields

Sunday, 6 October 2024

Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
TBD
Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 13 October 2024

Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
Melvin Park Arena
Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD

Sunday, 20 October 2024

Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 27 October 2024

Maiden City Ladies
15:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 3 November 2024

Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Sion Swifts Ladies
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
TBD
Ballymoor U13 D&D
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
TBD

Sunday, 10 November 2024

Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 17 November 2024

Eglinton Eagles U13 Girls
15:00
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
Waterside Shared Centre
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
Waterside Shared Centre
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
15:00
Maiden City Ladies
Waterside Shared Centre
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
15:00
Sion Swifts Girls Flames U12s
Waterside Shared Centre

Sunday, 24 November 2024

Sion Swifts Girls Sparks U12s
15:00
Limavady Youths U13 D&D
TBD
Tristar Ladies U13 D&D
15:00
Don Boscos Girls U12 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts Ladies
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Ladies u13
Melvin Park Arena
Phoenix Athletic FC
15:00
Ballymoor U13 D&D
TBD

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page