top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 9

D&D U9 Championship 2024

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Sunday, 16 June 2024

Ballymoor U15 D&D
10:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U9 D&D
Waterside Shared Centre
Culmore Youth FC U9 D&D
10:00
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
Waterside Shared Centre
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
10:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
Waterside Shared Centre
Clooney U9 D&D
11:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Eagles
Waterside Shared Centre
Oxford United Stars colt 2015
12:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
Waterside Shared Centre

Sunday, 1 September 2024

Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Clooney U9 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts 2015 Eagles
12:00
Culmore Youth FC U9 D&D
Brae Field, Sion Mills
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Ballymoor U15 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 8 September 2024

Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U9 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Ballymoor U15 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Eagles
TBD
Clooney U9 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars colt 2015
TBD

Sunday, 15 September 2024

Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts 2015 Eagles
12:00
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
Brae Field, Sion Mills
Oxford United Stars colt 2015
12:00
Culmore Youth FC U9 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Ballymoor U15 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 22 September 2024

Culmore Youth FC U9 D&D
12:00
Clooney U9 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Eagles
TBD
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Ballymoor U15 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars colt 2015
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 29 September 2024

Oxford United Stars colt 2015
12:00
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Clooney U9 D&D
12:00
Ballymoor U15 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts 2015 Eagles
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
Brae Field, Sion Mills
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U9 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 6 October 2024

Tristar Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Clooney U9 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars colt 2015
TBD
Ballymoor U15 D&D
12:00
Culmore Youth FC U9 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Eagles
TBD

Sunday, 13 October 2024

Culmore Youth FC U9 D&D
12:00
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Clooney U9 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U9 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Oxford United Stars colt 2015
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Sion Swifts 2015 Eagles
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
Brae Field, Sion Mills

Sunday, 20 October 2024

Tristar Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Ballymoor U15 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Culmore Youth FC U9 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars colt 2015
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Clooney U9 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 27 October 2024

Eglinton Eagles Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Clooney U9 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Culmore Youth FC U9 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars colt 2015
TBD
Sion Swifts 2015 Eagles
12:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
Brae Field, Sion Mills
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Ballymoor U15 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 3 November 2024

Oxford United Stars colt 2015
12:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Eagles
Swilly Stadium
Ballymoor U15 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U9 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Clooney U9 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
TBD
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
TBD

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page