top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 9

D&D U9 Premiership 2024

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Sunday, 16 June 2024

Oxford United Stars
12:00
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
Waterside Shared Centre
Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
12:00
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
Waterside Shared Centre
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Newell Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
13:00
Don Boscos U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
13:00
Sion Swifts
Ulster University, Magee 3G

Sunday, 1 September 2024

Sion Swifts
12:00
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
Sion Campus
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC U9 D&D
Oakland Park
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
12:00
Newell Academy U9 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U9 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
TBD

Sunday, 8 September 2024

Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
12:00
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
Brae Field, Sion Mills
Newell Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos U9 D&D
TBD
Oxford United Stars
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Tristar FC U9 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 15 September 2024

Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC U9 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars
TBD
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
12:00
Newell Academy U9 D&D
Sion Campus

Sunday, 22 September 2024

Trojans YCG U9 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
Oakland Park
Newell Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
TBD
Oxford United Stars
12:00
Don Boscos U9 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
12:00
Sion Swifts
Brae Field, Sion Mills
Tristar FC U9 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 29 September 2024

Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U9 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC U9 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
12:00
Oxford United Stars
Sion Campus
Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
TBD
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Newell Academy U9 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 6 October 2024

Foyle Harps U9 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
TBD
Newell Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
TBD
Oxford United Stars
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos U9 D&D
Oakland Park
Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
12:00
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
Brae Field, Sion Mills
Tristar FC U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
TBD

Sunday, 13 October 2024

Don Boscos U9 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC U9 D&D
TBD
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
TBD
Sion Swifts
12:00
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
Sion Campus
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars
Melvin Park Arena
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 20 October 2024

Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
12:00
Newell Academy U9 D&D
Brae Field, Sion Mills
Oxford United Stars
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
Oakland Park
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Tristar FC U9 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos U9 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 27 October 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
Sion Campus
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC U9 D&D
TBD
Newell Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars
TBD
Don Boscos U9 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 3 November 2024

Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Oxford United Stars
12:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
Swilly Stadium
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
Oakland Park
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC U9 D&D
12:00
Newell Academy U9 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 10 November 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
TBD
Newell Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
12:00
Tristar FC U9 D&D
Brae Field, Sion Mills
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts
12:00
Don Boscos U9 D&D
Sion Campus

Sunday, 17 November 2024

Tristar FC U9 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars
TBD
Foyle Harps U9 D&D
12:00
Newell Academy U9 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U9 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts 2015 Hawks
Oakland Park
Don Boscos U9 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U9 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U9 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U9 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic U9 D&D
TBD

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page