Image by Nathan Rogers
Line separator

Under 9

Under 9 Championship 2022

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Sunday, 29 May 2022

Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
14:00
Sion Swifts Sharks U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

Sunday, 5 June 2022

Sion Swifts Storm U9 D&D
13:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
Melvin 3G
Top of the Hill Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Top of the Hill Colts U9 D&D
15:00
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
15:00
Clooney U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

Sunday, 12 June 2022

Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Sion Swifts Storm U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Clooney U9 D&D
14:00
Sion Swifts Sharks U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

Sunday, 19 June 2022

Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
14:00
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Sion Swifts Sharks U9 D&D
14:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Sion Swifts Storm U9 D&D
14:00
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Top of the Hill Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

Sunday, 26 June 2022

Top of the Hill Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Sion Swifts Storm U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Sion Swifts Sharks U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Clooney U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

Sunday, 10 July 2022

Tristar Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

Sunday, 18 September 2022

Sion Swifts Storm U9 D&D
14:00
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
14:00
Top of the Hill Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Clooney U9 D&D
14:00
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Sion Swifts Sharks U9 D&D
14:00
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

Sunday, 25 September 2022

Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Clooney U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Top of the Hill Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Sion Swifts Sharks U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

Sunday, 2 October 2022

Sion Swifts Sharks U9 D&D
14:00
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Clooney U9 D&D
14:00
Top of the Hill Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
14:00
Sion Swifts Storm U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

Sunday, 9 October 2022

Tristar Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Clooney U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Don Boscos Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Sion Swifts Storm U9 D&D
14:00
Sion Swifts Sharks U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Top of the Hill Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

Sunday, 16 October 2022

Sion Swifts Sharks U9 D&D
14:00
Eglinton Eagles U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Strabane Athletic Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Tristar Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Clooney U9 D&D
14:00
Sion Swifts Storm U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee
Foyle Harps Colts U9 D&D
14:00
Top of the Hill Colts U9 D&D
Ulster University, Magee

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif