top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 10

D&D Under 10 League One

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Saturday, 24 February 2024

Foyle Harps U10 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos U10 D&D
St Josephs, Creggan
Trojans YCG
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
St Josephs, Creggan
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
St Josephs, Creggan

Saturday, 2 March 2024

Tristar Jets U10 D&D
11:00
Trojans YCG
St Josephs, Creggan
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
St Josephs, Creggan
Don Boscos U10 D&D
12:00
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
St Josephs, Creggan

Saturday, 9 March 2024

Foyle Harps U10 D&D
15:00
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
15:00
Don Boscos U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 16 March 2024

Tristar Jets U10 D&D
15:00
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Trojans YCG
15:00
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
Oakland Park

Saturday, 23 March 2024

Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
15:00
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
15:00
Trojans YCG
TBD
Don Boscos U10 D&D
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 6 April 2024

Foyle Harps U10 D&D
15:00
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
TBD
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
15:00
Don Boscos U10 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG
15:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
Oakland Park

Saturday, 13 April 2024

Don Boscos U10 D&D
15:00
Trojans YCG
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
15:00
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
15:00
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 20 April 2024

Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
15:00
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
15:00
Trojans YCG
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Don Boscos U10 D&D
15:00
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 27 April 2024

Trojans YCG
15:00
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
Oakland Park
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
15:00
Don Boscos U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 4 May 2024

Don Boscos U10 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
15:00
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
15:00
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 11 May 2024

Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
15:00
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
15:00
Trojans YCG
TBD

Saturday, 18 May 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
15:00
Don Boscos U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Trojans YCG
15:00
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
Oakland Park
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 25 May 2024

Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
15:00
Trojans YCG
TBD
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
15:00
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U10 D&D
15:00
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 1 June 2024

Foyle Harps U10 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG
15:00
Don Boscos U10 D&D
Oakland Park
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 8 June 2024

Foyle Harps U10 D&D
15:00
Don Boscos U10 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG
15:00
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
Oakland Park
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
15:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 15 June 2024

Don Boscos U10 D&D
15:00
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
15:00
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
15:00
Trojans YCG
TBD

Saturday, 31 August 2024

Foyle Harps U10 D&D
TBD
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 7 September 2024

Tristar Jets U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields
Trojans YCG
TBD
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
Oakland Park

Saturday, 14 September 2024

Don Boscos U10 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG
TBD

Saturday, 21 September 2024

Trojans YCG
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
Oakland Park
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
TBD
Culmore Comets FC U10 D&D
TBD
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U10 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 28 September 2024

Eglinton Eagles Colts U10 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U10 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U10 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic Youth U10 D&D
TBD
Tristar Jets U10 D&D
Lisnagelvin Playing Fields

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page