top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 7

D&D Under 7 RED 2024

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Sunday, 25 February 2024

Don Boscos U7 D&D
11:00
Strabane Athletic
Bay road
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
11:00
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
Bay road
Tristar FC U7 D&D
11:00
Limavady United
Bay road
Phoenix Athletic FC
11:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
Bay road
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
11:00
Newell Academy U7 D&D
Bay road
Sion Swifts
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
Bay road

Sunday, 3 March 2024

Newell Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Bay road
Tristar FC U7 D&D
11:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
Bay road
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos U7 D&D
Bay road
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
Bay road
Limavady United
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
Bay road
Strabane Athletic
11:00
Sion Swifts
Bay road

Sunday, 10 March 2024

Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
11:00
Newell Academy U7 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
11:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
11:00
Limavady United
TBD
Sion Swifts
11:00
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
Sion Campus
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
11:00
Strabane Athletic
TBD
Don Boscos U7 D&D
11:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 24 March 2024

Foyle Harps U7 D&D
11:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Newell Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos U7 D&D
TBD
Limavady United
11:00
Strabane Athletic
Limavady Showgrounds
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Tristar FC U7 D&D
11:00
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 7 April 2024

Phoenix Athletic FC
11:00
Limavady United
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
11:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
11:00
Newell Academy U7 D&D
Sion Campus
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
11:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U7 D&D
11:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic
11:00
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 14 April 2024

Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Strabane Athletic
TBD
Newell Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos U7 D&D
TBD
Limavady United
11:00
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
Limavady Showgrounds
Tristar FC U7 D&D
11:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
11:00
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 21 April 2024

Strabane Athletic
11:00
Newell Academy U7 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts
11:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
Sion Campus
Don Boscos U7 D&D
11:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
11:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
TBD
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
11:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
11:00
Limavady United
TBD

Sunday, 28 April 2024

Tristar FC U7 D&D
11:00
Strabane Athletic
TBD
Newell Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos U7 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
11:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Limavady United
11:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
Limavady Showgrounds

Sunday, 5 May 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
11:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Newell Academy U7 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U7 D&D
11:00
Limavady United
TBD
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
11:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Sion Swifts
11:00
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
Sion Campus
Strabane Athletic
11:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 12 May 2024

Phoenix Athletic FC
11:00
Strabane Athletic
TBD
Limavady United
11:00
Newell Academy U7 D&D
Limavady Showgrounds
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
11:00
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC U7 D&D
11:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U7 D&D
11:00
Sion Swifts
TBD

Sunday, 19 May 2024

Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos U7 D&D
TBD
Newell Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
11:00
Limavady United
Sion Campus
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
TBD
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
11:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Swilly Stadium
Strabane Athletic
11:00
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Sunday, 26 May 2024

Strabane Athletic
11:00
Don Boscos U7 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
11:00
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Newell Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
11:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Limavady United
11:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
Limavady Showgrounds
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD

Sunday, 2 June 2024

Don Boscos U7 D&D
11:00
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
11:00
Limavady United
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
11:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic FC
11:00
Newell Academy U7 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
11:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
11:00
Strabane Athletic
Sion Campus

Sunday, 9 June 2024

Newell Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
TBD
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos U7 D&D
TBD
Limavady United
11:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
Limavady Showgrounds
Strabane Athletic
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
11:00
Sion Swifts
Swilly Stadium
Tristar FC U7 D&D
11:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
TBD

Sunday, 16 June 2024

Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
11:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic
11:00
Limavady United
Melvin Park Arena
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
11:00
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U7 D&D
11:00
Newell Academy U7 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
11:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
Sion Campus
Phoenix Athletic FC
11:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 1 September 2024

Newell Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
11:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
11:00
Eglinton Eagles U7 D&D
TBD
Limavady United
11:00
Phoenix Athletic FC
Limavady Showgrounds
Oxford United Stars U7 D&D
11:00
Strabane Athletic
Swilly Stadium
Tristar FC U7 D&D
11:00
Don Boscos U7 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 8 September 2024

Don Boscos U7 D&D
11:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic U7 D&D
11:00
Newell Academy U7 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
11:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
Sion Campus

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page