top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 8

D&D U8 Championship 2024

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Saturday, 15 June 2024

Culmore Youth FC U8 D&D
10:00
Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
St Josephs School Derry
Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U8 D&D
St Josephs School Derry
Clooney U8 D&D
12:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
St Josephs School Derry

Saturday, 31 August 2024

Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
14:00
Clooney U8 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U8 D&D
14:00
Culmore Youth FC U8 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
14:00
Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 7 September 2024

Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
14:00
Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
TBD
Clooney U8 D&D
14:00
Foyle Harps Colts U8 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U8 D&D
14:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 14 September 2024

Foyle Harps Colts U8 D&D
14:00
Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U8 D&D
14:00
Clooney U8 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
14:00
Don Boscos Colts U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 21 September 2024

Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
14:00
Culmore Youth FC U8 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U8 D&D
14:00
Foyle Harps Colts U8 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
14:00
Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 28 September 2024

Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
14:00
Clooney U8 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U8 D&D
14:00
Culmore Youth FC U8 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
14:00
Foyle Harps Colts U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 5 October 2024

Culmore Youth FC U8 D&D
14:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U8 D&D
14:00
Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
TBD
Clooney U8 D&D
14:00
Don Boscos Colts U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 12 October 2024

Limavady Youths U8 D&D
14:00
Clooney U8 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U8 D&D
14:00
Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
14:00
Culmore Youth FC U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 19 October 2024

Culmore Youth FC U8 D&D
14:00
Foyle Harps Colts U8 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
14:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
TBD
Clooney U8 D&D
14:00
Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 26 October 2024

Limavady Youths U8 D&D
14:00
Don Boscos Colts U8 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
14:00
Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps Colts U8 D&D
14:00
Clooney U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 2 November 2024

Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
14:00
Foyle Harps Colts U8 D&D
TBD
Clooney U8 D&D
14:00
Culmore Youth FC U8 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U8 D&D
14:00
Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 9 November 2024

Foyle Harps Colts U8 D&D
14:00
Don Boscos Colts U8 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U8 D&D
14:00
Eglinton Eagles U8 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC Greens U8 D&D
14:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
TBD

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page