top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 8

D&D Under 8 Prem 2024

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Saturday, 1 June 2024

Trojans YCG U8 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
13:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
13:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G

Saturday, 8 June 2024

Sion Swifts
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
Sion Campus
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U8 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U8 D&D
12:00
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
12:00
Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 15 June 2024

Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U8 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos U8 D&D
Oakland Park
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
12:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G

Saturday, 31 August 2024

Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
12:00
Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U8 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
TBD
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U8 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
12:00
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
Sion Campus
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 7 September 2024

Trojans YCG U8 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
Oakland Park
Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
12:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 14 September 2024

Limavady Youths U8 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U8 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U8 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Sion Swifts
12:00
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
Sion Campus
Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
12:00
Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
Swilly Stadium

Saturday, 21 September 2024

Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Trojans YCG U8 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
Oakland Park
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G

Saturday, 28 September 2024

Sion Swifts
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
Sion Campus
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
TBD
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
12:00
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
TBD
Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U8 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 5 October 2024

Foyle Harps U8 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Don Boscos U8 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Trojans YCG U8 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
Oakland Park
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
TBD
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
12:00
Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G

Saturday, 12 October 2024

Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Sion Swifts
12:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
Sion Campus
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos U8 D&D
TBD
Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U8 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
Melvin Park Arena

Saturday, 19 October 2024

Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
12:00
Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U8 D&D
12:00
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
Oakland Park
Don Boscos U8 D&D
12:00
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
TBD

Saturday, 26 October 2024

Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos U8 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Celtic U8 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
TBD
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
Melvin Park Arena
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
Newbuildings Community Centre

Saturday, 2 November 2024

Sion Swifts
12:00
Strabane Athletic U8 D&D
Sion Campus
Limavady Youths U8 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars U8 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U8 D&D
12:00
Newell Academy Colts U8 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos U8 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U8 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC Red U8 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G
Foyle Harps U8 D&D
12:00
Newbuildings United U8 D&D
Ulster University, Magee 3G

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page