top of page
Image by Nathan Rogers

Under 7

D&D Under 7 Green 2024

Loading...

STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 1

Sunday, 2 June 2024

Don Boscos Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
Bay road
Phoenix Athletic U7 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
Bay road
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Colts U7 D&D
Bay road
Eglinton Eagles Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Clooney U7 D&D
Bay road
Culmore Youth FC U7 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars Colts U7 D&D
Bay road
Trojans YCG U7 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
Bay road

Sunday, 9 June 2024

Oxford United Stars Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Top of the Hill Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U7 D&D
TBD
Clooney U7 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U7 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC U7 D&D
12:00
Culmore Youth FC U7 D&D
Bay road
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U7 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
12:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U7 D&D
Sion Campus

Sunday, 16 June 2024

Clooney U7 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
TBD
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
TBD
Culmore Youth FC U7 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U7 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Colts U7 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U7 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars Colts U7 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 23 June 2024

Top of the Hill Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U7 D&D
TBD
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
12:00
Culmore Youth FC U7 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC U7 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U7 D&D
Bay road
Oxford United Stars Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U7 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Sion Swifts
12:00
Clooney U7 D&D
Sion Campus
Trojans YCG U7 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
Oakland Park

Sunday, 1 September 2024

Eglinton Eagles Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
Sion Campus
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
12:00
Culmore Youth FC U7 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars Colts U7 D&D
TBD
Clooney U7 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Colts U7 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U7 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U7 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 8 September 2024

Tristar FC U7 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U7 D&D
Bay road
Culmore Youth FC U7 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U7 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U7 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U7 D&D
Oakland Park
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Oxford United Stars Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Clooney U7 D&D
Swilly Stadium

Sunday, 15 September 2024

Eglinton Eagles Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Culmore Youth FC U7 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Trojans YCG U7 D&D
TBD
Top of the Hill Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
TBD
Phoenix Athletic U7 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
TBD
Sion Swifts
12:00
Oxford United Stars Colts U7 D&D
Sion Campus
Clooney U7 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 22 September 2024

Culmore Youth FC U7 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U7 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC U7 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
Bay road
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U7 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U7 D&D
12:00
Clooney U7 D&D
Oakland Park
Oxford United Stars Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Colts U7 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U7 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 29 September 2024

Sion Swifts
12:00
Trojans YCG U7 D&D
Sion Campus
Top of the Hill Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Tristar FC U7 D&D
TBD
Oxford United Stars Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
Swilly Stadium
Clooney U7 D&D
12:00
Culmore Youth FC U7 D&D
TBD
Don Boscos Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
TBD
Eglinton Eagles Colts U7 D&D
12:00
Phoenix Athletic U7 D&D
TBD

Sunday, 6 October 2024

Culmore Youth FC U7 D&D
12:00
Sion Swifts
TBD
Core Soccer Academy U7 D&D
12:00
Eglinton Eagles Colts U7 D&D
TBD
Tristar FC U7 D&D
12:00
Oxford United Stars Colts U7 D&D
Bay road
Phoenix Athletic U7 D&D
12:00
Don Boscos Colts U7 D&D
TBD
Trojans YCG U7 D&D
12:00
Top of the Hill Colts U7 D&D
Oakland Park
Foyle Harps U7 D&D
12:00
Clooney U7 D&D
TBD

No fixtures available.

Spinner-1s-200px.gif
bottom of page